ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12286002

nr 1228 6002

Edlef ter Haar Romeny

(1926-2017), Sverige

Edlef ter Haar Romeny (1926-2017), Sweden. "Händerna". Signed, dated 1974, numbered 15/25. Subject: 32, 5x24 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, "Händerna". Signerad, daterad 1974, numrerad 15/25. Motivet: 32,5x24 cm

Edlef ter Haar Romeny, artist born 1926, dead 2017.

Yes

Monday January 14 2019
at 20:07:11

  • Artist/Designer

Edlef ter Haar Romeny

Read more about Edlef ter Haar Romeny